Gewonnen: 185 - Verloren: 153 - Gelijk: 1
DFGHJKL:238

Wedstrijden

1 2 3 4

Week 18  -  Za 6 mei 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Za 06-05-2017
12:15
The Black Eagles Meisjes U14 1 0
Rosmalen
- M4 1 35-80
 

Week 17  -  Vr 28 april 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Deze wedstrijd is niet gespeeld.
Vr 28-04-2017 HS 4 - TSBV Pendragon Heren 3 0      
Za 29-04-2017
10:00
X2 1
Breda
- Basketbal Academie Limburg Mix U12 1 0 20-94
Za 29-04-2017
10:00
X0 1
Breda
- Vossenberg Mix U10 1 0 49-21
Za 29-04-2017
11:30
HS 2
Breda
- Vlijmscherp SVH Heren 1 0 0-0
Za 29-04-2017
11:30
X4 1
Breda
- Basketbal Academie Limburg Mix U14 2 0 67-61
Za 29-04-2017
11:30
J6 1
Breda
- Attacus Jongens U16 1 0 62-86
Za 29-04-2017
13:30
HS 3
Breda
- Vlijmscherp SVH Heren 2 0 0-0
Za 29-04-2017
15:45
M8 1
Breda
- BC APOLLO A'dam Meisjes U18 1 0 0-0
Za 29-04-2017
17:00
B.C. Waldric Meisjes U16 1 0
Woudrichem
- M6 1 0-0
 

Week 16  -  Za 22 april 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Vr 21-04-2017
19:15
M4 1
Breda
- High Five Meisjes U14 1 0 92-55
Za 22-04-2017
10:00
X2 1
Breda
- WBB Giants Mix U12 1 0 34-114
Za 22-04-2017
10:00
X0 1
Breda
- Simple Dribble Mix U10 1 0 41-23
Za 22-04-2017
11:30
X4 2
Breda
- WBB Giants Mix U14 2 0 58-41
Za 22-04-2017
11:30
J8 2
Breda
- EBBC Jongens U18 1 0 51-71
Za 22-04-2017
13:30
DS 2
Breda
- WBB Giants Dames 1 0 49-41
Za 22-04-2017
13:30
M4 1
Breda
- B.C. Waldric Meisjes U14 1 0 133-16
Za 22-04-2017
14:30
Blauw-Wit Mix U12 2 0
Roosendaal
- X2 2 89-26
Za 22-04-2017
15:30
J8 1
Breda
- WBB Giants Jongens U18 1 0 89-53
Za 22-04-2017
17:00
Akros Jongens U16 1 0
Boxmeer
- J6 1 38-31
Za 22-04-2017
18:15
Scheldesport Basketball Heren 1 0
Terneuzen
- HS 3 52-74
Zo 23-04-2017
17:30
BC Kimbria Meisjes U18 1 0
Maastricht
- M8 1 68-75
 

Week 15  -  Za 15 april 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Za 15-04-2017
11:30
M8 1
Breda
- High Five Meisjes U18 1 0 54-32
Za 15-04-2017
18:00
Blauw-Wit Mix U14 2 0
Roosendaal
- X4 2 54-59
 

Week 14  -  Za 8 april 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Za 08-04-2017
10:00
M2 1
Breda
- Oirschot Meisjes U12 1 0 67-27
Za 08-04-2017
10:00
X0 1
Breda
- Eastwood Tigers Mix U10 1 0 26-26
Za 08-04-2017
10:15
Simple Dribble Mix U12 1 0
Steenbergen nb
- X2 2 67-27
Za 08-04-2017
11:30
J8 2
Breda
- Blauw-Wit Jongens U18 1 0 41-78
Za 08-04-2017
11:30
HS 2
Breda
- BC EINDHOVEN Heren 1 0 0-0
Za 08-04-2017
13:30
HS 3
Breda
- Scheldesport Basketball Heren 1 0 86-45
Za 08-04-2017
13:30
M6 1
Breda
- Agathos Meisjes U16 1 0 31-54
Za 08-04-2017
15:30
J8 1
Breda
- New Stars Jongens U18 1 0 40-61
Za 08-04-2017
15:30
Blauw-Wit Mix U14 1 0
Roosendaal
- X4 1 70-68
Za 08-04-2017
15:30
Attacus Dames 1 0
Veghel
- DS 2 31-59
Za 08-04-2017
16:00
E.L.B.C. Heren 1 0
Etten-leur
- HS 4 48-78
Za 08-04-2017
17:30
DS 1
Breda
- Binnenland Dames 2 0 83-45
Za 08-04-2017
19:45
HS 1
Breda
- Attacus Heren 1 0 59-69
Zo 09-04-2017
10:00
Biks Shots Mix U12 1 0
Hilvarenbeek
- X2 1 96-22
Zo 09-04-2017
10:45
Den Dungk Meisjes U14 1 0
Den dungen
- M4 1 24-106
Zo 09-04-2017
14:30
Jumping Giants Jongens U16 1 0
Nederweert
- J6 1 60-50
Zo 09-04-2017
18:00
BV Hoofddorp Meisjes U18 1 0
Hoofddorp
- M8 1 60-63
 

Week 13  -  Za 1 april 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Za 01-04-2017
11:45
J6 1
Breda
- B.C. Virtus Jongens U16 1 0 51-74
Za 01-04-2017
11:45
X4 2
Breda
- Simple Dribble Mix U14 1 0 79-20
Za 01-04-2017
13:00
BBF MIGLIORE Heren 1 0
Rijen
- HS 2 0-0
Za 01-04-2017
13:15
The Black Eagles Jongens U18 1 0
Rosmalen
- J8 1 83-70
Za 01-04-2017
13:30
Attacus Meisjes U12 1 0
Veghel
- M2 1 54-26
Za 01-04-2017
13:30
DS 2
Breda
- Den Dungk Dames 1 0 56-34
Za 01-04-2017
13:30
X2 2
Breda
- Vossenberg Mix U12 2 0 23-88
Za 01-04-2017
14:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg Jongens U18 2 0
Weert
- J8 2 132-15
Za 01-04-2017
15:15
The Black Eagles Meisjes U14 1 0
Rosmalen
- M4 1 47-74
Za 01-04-2017
16:30
BBF MIGLIORE Mix U10 1 0
Rijen
- X0 1 52-20
Za 01-04-2017
17:15
M8 1
Breda
- Dyna '75 Meisjes U18 1 0 68-45
Za 01-04-2017
17:45
ABC Basketball Heren 1 0
Wijk en aalburg
- HS 4 89-94
Za 01-04-2017
17:45
WBB Giants Mix U14 1 0
Bergen op zoom
- X4 1 57-63
Za 01-04-2017
20:15
BV Wyba Heren 1 0
Wijchen
- HS 1 109-63
 

Week 12  -  Za 25 maart 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Za 25-03-2017
11:30
HS 2
Breda
- The Black Eagles Heren 2 0 0-0
Za 25-03-2017
11:45
X2 1
Breda
- High Five Mix U12 1 0 21-71
Za 25-03-2017
12:30
The Black Eagles Meisjes U12 1 0
Rosmalen
- M2 1 34-29
Za 25-03-2017
13:30
HS 4
Breda
- BBF MIGLIORE Heren 2 0 72-47
Za 25-03-2017
13:30
X4 1
Breda
- Attacus Mix U14 1 0 41-77
Za 25-03-2017
15:30
J8 1
Breda
- Almonte Jongens U18 1 0 45-61
Za 25-03-2017
17:30
HS 1
Breda
- CobraNova Heren 2 0 85-39
Za 25-03-2017
19:45
DS 1
Breda
- Yellow Sox Dames 1 0 54-51
Zo 26-03-2017
12:00
BC APOLLO A'dam Meisjes U18 1 0
Amsterdam
- M8 1 59-45
Zo 26-03-2017
16:30
Vlijmscherp SVH Heren 2 0
Vlijmen
- HS 3 63-87
 

Week 11  -  Za 18 maart 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Vr 17-03-2017
19:00
BV Volharding Meisjes U16 1 0
Goes
- M6 1 44-42
Za 18-03-2017
10:00
X2 1
Breda
- Blauw-Wit Mix U12 1 0 47-55
Za 18-03-2017
10:00
X2 2
Breda
- Agathos Mix U12 1 0 32-55
Za 18-03-2017
11:30
X4 1
Breda
- Biks Shots Mix U14 1 0 46-51
Za 18-03-2017
13:45
M8 1
Breda
- BC Kimbria Meisjes U18 1 0 67-39
Za 18-03-2017
16:15
Woodpeckers Jongens U18 1 0
Houten
- J8 1 71-63
Za 18-03-2017
17:00
EVBV Octopus Heren 2 0
Vught
- HS 4 64-80
Za 18-03-2017
18:45
B.C. Waldric Heren 1 0
Woudrichem
- HS 2 0-0
Za 18-03-2017
19:00
EVBV Octopus Dames 1 0
Vught
- DS 1 35-62
Za 18-03-2017
19:30
River Trotters Heren 1 0
Hardinxveld-giessendam
- HS 1 56-68
Zo 19-03-2017
12:15
Oirschot Meisjes U12 1 0
Oirschot
- M2 1 18-62
Zo 19-03-2017
14:30
Jumping Giants Jongens U18 1 0
Nederweert
- J8 2 85-35
 

Week 10  -  Za 11 maart 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Za 11-03-2017
10:00
M2 1
Breda
- Attacus Meisjes U12 1 0 37-78
Za 11-03-2017
10:00
X2 2
Breda
- WBB Giants Mix U12 2 0 29-40
Za 11-03-2017
11:30
M4 1
Breda
- High Five Meisjes U14 1 0 63-44
Za 11-03-2017
11:30
HS 3
Breda
- TSBV Pendragon Heren 2 0 81-55
Za 11-03-2017
12:30
High Five Meisjes U18 1 0
Tilburg
- M8 1 34-57
Za 11-03-2017
13:30
HS 4
Breda
- Achilles '71 Heren 2 0 75-63
Za 11-03-2017
13:30
J6 1
Breda
- Jumping Giants Jongens U16 1 0 67-62
Za 11-03-2017
14:00
Basketbal Academie Limburg Mix U14 2 0
Weert
- X4 1 57-41
Za 11-03-2017
15:30
WBB Giants Mix U10 1 0
Bergen op zoom
- X0 1 12-38
Za 11-03-2017
15:30
WBB Giants Mix U14 2 0
Bergen op zoom
- X4 2 48-64
Za 11-03-2017
15:30
J8 1
Breda
- Rotterdam Basketbal Jongens U18 2 0 65-61
Za 11-03-2017
15:45
EBBC Jongens U18 1 0
's-hertogenbosch
- J8 2 60-48
Za 11-03-2017
17:30
Attacus Heren 2 0
Veghel
- HS 2 0-0
Za 11-03-2017
17:30
DS 1
Breda
- TSBV Pendragon Dames 1 0 70-31
Za 11-03-2017
19:45
HS 1
Breda
- Rotterdam Basketbal Heren 2 0 54-68
Zo 12-03-2017
13:15
WBB Giants Mix U12 1 0
Bergen op zoom
- X2 1 62-30
 

Week 9  -  Za 4 maart 2017

Datum   Wedstrijd     Uitslag V St
Za 04-03-2017
10:00
X0 1
Breda
- BBF MIGLIORE Mix U10 1 0 25-58
Za 04-03-2017
10:00
M2 1
Breda
- The Black Eagles Meisjes U12 1 0 49-45
Za 04-03-2017
11:30
M6 1
Breda
- Bladel Meisjes U16 1 0 108-18
Za 04-03-2017
11:30
HS 2
Breda
- B.C. Waldric Heren 1 0 0-0
Za 04-03-2017
11:30
J8 2
Breda
- Akros Jongens U18 1 0 42-58
Za 04-03-2017
13:00
BC Bumpers Dames 1 0
Sittard
- DS 1 40-48
Za 04-03-2017
13:30
B.C. Virtus Jongens U16 1 0
Werkendam
- J6 1 71-64
Za 04-03-2017
13:30
X4 2
Breda
- E.L.B.C. Mix U14 1 0 90-42
Za 04-03-2017
13:30
HS 3
Breda
- Vido Heren 1 0 71-62
Za 04-03-2017
15:45
M8 1
Breda
- BV Hoofddorp Meisjes U18 1 0 44-66
Za 04-03-2017
16:15
Binnenland Jongens U18 1 0
Barendrecht
- J8 1 75-81
Za 04-03-2017
17:30
High Five Heren 3 0
Tilburg
- HS 4 66-91
Za 04-03-2017
18:30
WBB Giants Mix U12 2 0
Bergen op zoom
- X2 2 41-38
Za 04-03-2017
20:00
WBB Giants Dames 1 0
Bergen op zoom
- DS 2 42-38
Zo 05-03-2017
15:00
BC Vlissingen Heren 1 0
Vlissingen
- HS 1 79-69
Zo 05-03-2017
16:15
Den Dungk Meisjes U14 1 0
Den dungen
- M4 1 29-85